Who's Who at RPS?

 Senior Management          Team           TeachersInstructors and LSAs Office Staff Lunchtime 
Headteacher 
Mr Peter Malcolm

 Miss H Antonioni
Y6
 Ms R Allen
HLTA
 Mrs L Burfoot
Office Manager

 Mrs K Aubrey
MDA
 Deputy Headteacher
Mrs Carol Hockridge (KS2)
Staff Governor
 Mrs V Benstead
R
Mrs D Bober
LSA 
 Mrs T Brunning
Bursar
 Mrs S Bond
MDA
 Deputy Headteacher
Mrs Kay Gilbert (KS1 & EY/FS)

 Mrs A Brown

 Mrs S Crowe
HLTA Cover Supervisor
 Mrs J Macree Mrs A Crisp
School Assistant
Cook
 Mr S Buchan
Y3 

 Mrs K Dickel
LSA
 Mrs J EvansMrs D Dearman
MDA/ School Assistant 
  Miss J Diebelius
Y4

 Mrs D Ewing
LSA
 Mrs A Brand  Mrs L DINES
             Cook                
 Governors Miss M Drake
Y4

 Mr A Gaskin
Instructor
Dance & Drama
  Mrs L Dowding
Cook
 Bohdan Bezdel
Chairman
Mrs H Eagling
Y2 

 Mr N Hack
Instructor
Music
  Mrs J Frost
MDA
School Assistant
 Julie Bass –
Vice Chairman
 
 Mr T Eagling
SETI

 Mrs K Hammond
HLTA
  Mrs C Glen
MDA
 School Assistant
Jamie Burton   Miss L Faulkner
N

 Mrs T Holloway
LSA
  Mrs M Goodrich
Cook
 Stuart Chandler
Parent
 Miss A Feldwick
Y2

 Mrs J Krise
Nursery Nurse
 Site Manager Miss C Guesdon
MDA
 Stuart Chapman Miss D Ford
Y5

 Mrs V Landers
LSA
  Mr J Stone
Site Manager
Governor
 Mrs D Harvey
Lead MDA
School Assistant
 Caroline Everett
Parent
 Mrs D Mason
Y6

 Mrs R Miller
LSA
 Mrs T Stagg
Assistant Caretaker
 Mrs S Howes
MDA
Claire Mylrea  
Parent
 Miss H Moore
R

 Mrs T Motley
LSA
 Mr J Sullivan
Assistant Caretaker
 Miss L Johnson
MDA
 Lorraine Newton Mr D Mothershaw
Y5

 Miss C Pouteau
Instructor
French

 
 Mrs J Johnston
MDA
School Assistant
Matthew Turner Mrs H Peters         
Y1 

 Mrs P Pymer
Nursery Nurse
IT Mrs C Morris
MDA
Patricia Weaver   Mrs J Prasser
Y3

Mrs C Smith
LSA 
 Mr A Adeniji
Network Manager
 
 Mrs H Nelson
MDA
Michael Werry   Miss C Tatum
Y1
 

 Mr M Spremulli
Instructor
PE
Mr M Seagroatt
IT Technician
 
 Mrs H Slowe
School Assistant
  Miss C Wheeler
R

Mrs A Thorn
LSA 
  Mrs E Tilbury
MDA
   Miss C Todd
LSA

  Ms S Winslow
Cook
   Ms J Vaughan
LSA

  Mrs L Wright
MDA
   Mrs L Winning
LSA

  
   Miss S Yue
Instructor
Chinese